Dunn County Board of Supervisors

Supervisor Timothy Lauffer

District 1

Tim Lauffer
N10717 County Road W
Colfax, WI 54730
Phone: (715) 962-3869
Supervisor Patrick Breslin

District 2

Patrick Breslin
N13607 County Road Q 
Boyceville, WI 54725
Phone: 715-265-4146
Vaughn Hedlund

District 3

Vaughn Hedlund
827 East Street
Boyceville, WI 54725
Phone: (715) 643-6312
Ron Score

District 4

Ronald P. Score
N11070 350th Street
Boyceville, WI 54725
Phone: (715) 643-3900
Supervisor Gary Stene

District 5

Vice Chair Gary Stene
P.O Box 447 (505 High Street)
Colfax, WI 54730-0447
Phone: (715) 962-3512
Supervisor Dustin Shackleton

District 6

Dustin Shackleton
E5856 800th Ave. 
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 505-0123
Gary Bjork

District 7

Gary Bjork
E8909 760th Avenue
Colfax, WI 54730
Phone: (715) 962-3978
Supervisor Luke Wilsey

District 8

Luke Wilsey
E5243 732nd Ave.
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: 715-556-4093
Tom Quinn

District 9

Thomas Quinn
100 West Tainter Street
Downing, WI 54734
Phone: (715) 265-4538
Donald Gjeston

District 10

Donald Gjeston
N6895 160th St.
Knapp, WI 54749
Phone: (612) 280-4236
Contact Form
Supervisor Michelle Bachand

District 11

Michelle Bachand
N4790 449th St. 
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (360) 515-6557
Mike Kneer

District 12

Mike Kneer
N6940 430th Street
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 309-8504
Supervisor Monica Berrier

District 13

Monica Berrier
1918 Trimble Trail
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: 715-231-5015
John Calebrese

District 14

John Calabrese
1402 Kausrud St. 
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 977- 7161
Barbara Lyon

District 15

Barbara Lyon
1231 Meadow Hill Drive 
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 220-6523
Ann Vogl

District 16

Ann Vogl
1104 7th Street East
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (608) 566-0189
Supervisor Kelly McCullough

District 17

Chair Kelly McCullough
327 12th Avenue West
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 440-1500
Supervisor Sheila Stori

District 18

Sheila Stori
1315 Ballentine Road
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 497-3107
Carl Vandermeulen

District 19

Carl Vandermeulen
2107 4th Street E
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 619-0193
Supervisor Spencer Berndt

District 20

Spencer Berndt
3001 US Highway 12 East, Suite 102B
Menomonie, WI 54751
Diane Morehouse

District 21

Diane L. Morehouse
1303 16th Avenue East
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 309-4150
Supervisor Andrew Hagen

District 22

Andrew Hagen
2868 Whisper Court, unit 8
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: 605-521-2977
Supervisor Mark Thomas

District 23

Mark Thomas
714 North Court
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: 715-308-2578
Supervisor Randy Prochnow

District 24

Randy L. Prochnow
E5339 674th Avenue
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 309-2863
Supervisor Tom Gilbert

District 25

Tom Gilbert
200 University St.
Elk Mound, WI 54739
Phone: 715-579-0390
Supervisor Larry Bjork

District 26

Larry R. Bjork
E7643 430th Avenue
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 879-5185
Supervisor Robert Bauer

District 27

Robert Bauer
E8399 110th Avenue 
Mondovi, WI 54755
Phone: (715) 495-3675
Supervisor Gordon Wolf

District 28

Gordon Wolf
E6234 210th Ave.
Menomonie, WI 54751
Phone: (715) 556-5131
Jerry-Jo-Hartung.jpg

District 29

Jerry Joe Hartung
N2157 County Road C
Elmwood, WI 54740
Phone: 715-279-1141